The Players - Boys

Player Overall Ranksort ascending Height School
Rashaan Handy NR 5'11 Wicomico
Trevor Blondin NR 6'3 Battlefield
Donald Lane NR 6'2 DuVal
Cory Watson NR 6'5 Gilman
Randy Haynes NR 6'4 Potomac (Va.)
Kwynten Brooks NR 5'11 Patterson
Darius Speaks NR 6'3 Crossland
Justin Alexander NR 6'1 DuVal
Anthony Brown NR 5'11 Milford Mill
Michael Straham NR 6'5 Lake Clifton
Pat McCaw NR 6'5 Montrose Christian
Cedric Hines NR 5'10 Gwynn Park
Traevon Butler NR 5'10 Eleanor Roosevelt
Allen Njumbe NR 6'1 Churchill
Dante Yancey NR 6'2 St. Mary's Ryken
Juan Brown NR 5'10
Marvin Williams NR 6'0 Oakland Mills
James Mitchell NR 5'9 St. John's
Brandon Lindsay NR 6'2 Poly
Connor Bays NR 6'2 C. Milton Wright
Isaiah Eisendorf NR 6'5 Springbrook
Damonte Finch NR 5'8
Kenny Sherrod NR 6'2 New Town
Ryland Collier NR 6'6 Severn School
D'Ondre Stockman NR 6'0 St. Vincent Pallotti
Sheridan Stephens NR
Montague Wright NR 6'2 Lake Clifton
T.J. Duckett NR 6'6 St. Anselm's
Zachary Coalman NR 6'9 Gaithersburg
Apronti Jones NR 6'3 Wilson
Emmerson Atkins NR 6'6 St. Frances
Derron Morgan NR 6'4 Indian Creek
Taylor Kitzmiller NR 6'2 Severna Park
Danzel Wright NR 5'11 National Collegiate
Elijah Kess NR 6'1 Lake Clifton
Jordan Brooks NR 6'2 Boys' Latin
Brian Cunningham NR 5'10 Mount Carmel
Jalen Cotton NR 6'6 Evangel Christian
Nykeem Williams NR 5'11 J.M. Bennett
Desmond Davis NR 5'5 Montebello Middle
Justin Ballmer NR 6'4 Atholton
Demonte Ojinnaka NR 6'4 Blake
Keyshawn Hampton NR 5'10 Dunbar
Jared Gray NR 5'11 Bowie
Deontay Davis NR 5'5 Montebello Middle
Alex D'Alessio NR 5'10 Broadneck
Jahmal Eggleston NR 6'2 Ben Franklin
Isaiah Grigsby NR 6'4 The Heights
Ray McLeod NR 6'1 Great Mills
Sam Briggs NR 6'0 Coolidge
Michael Bernetti NR 6'4 Atholton
Malik Smith NR 6'3 Takoma Academy
Aaron Briggs NR 6'0 Bullis
Justice Sneed NR 6'0 Wise
Ochae Bynum NR 5'10 North Point
Albert Bell NR 5'10 Old Mill
Josh Hardy NR 6'4 Clarksburg
Malik Bonds NR 5'10 Patterson Mill
Kenneth Beckham NR 6'4 Dunbar (D.C.)
Juwan Green NR 6' 2" Martinsburg High School (WV)
Brian Ball NR 6'4 Rockville
Kade Monroe NR 5'10 Bowie
Malik Harris NR 6'3 Archbishop Spalding
Isaiah Martin NR 6'5 Gwynn Park
Conner Gordon NR 5'8" South Lakes High School
Cory Washington NR 5'10
Gregory Ash NR 6'3 Northwestern (Balt.)
Tre Hamer NR 5'11 St. Paul's
Raymond Doby NR 6'6 Montrose Christian
Koron Ford NR 5'8 Owings Mills
Michael Coyle NR 6'2 John Paul The Great
Jarid Ryan NR 5'10 Severn School
Kwame Frimpong NR 6'4 Wootton
Carter Hughes NR 6'5"
Charles Carrington NR 6'7 Great Mills
Brandon Green NR 6'2 Georgetown Prep
Jalen Barnes NR 6'4 Maret
Desi Wiseman NR 5'11 Westlake
Najee Britton NR 6'6 Coolidge
Evonte Hill NR 6'3 Surrattsville
Calvin Tibbs NR 6'3
Steve Nickerson NR 5'9 Largo
Davon Taylor NR 6'2 Central
Jarin Hilson NR 6'1 St. Mary's-Ryken
Juan Johnson, Jr. NR 5'11 Laurel Prep
Everette Coker NR 6'3 Coolidge
Chris Wallace NR 6'4 Calvert Hall
Allonzo Trier N/A 6'2 Findlay Prep
Jon Sims N/A 6'7 Dulaney
Tariq Owens N/A 6'8 TAAG Academy (Fla.)
Taylor McHugh N/A 6'1 Virginia Episcopal
Josh Reaves N/A 6'4 Oak Hill
Bryce Thurston N/A 6'5 Montverde (Fla.)
Joe Hampton N/A 6'7 Oak Hill
Delante Jones N/A 6'5 Virginia Episcopal
Brandon Alston N/A 6'5 Herndon
NyRhique Smith N/A 6'3 Quality Education (NC)
Hassan Hussein N/A 6'8 Mt. Zion Prep
Kai Locksley N/A 6'4 Gilman
Isaiah Buck-Lowman N/A 6'5 Coral Academy (NV)
John Grimsley N/A 6'4 Capitol Christian
C.J. Keyser N/A 6'4 Sunrise Christian (KS)
Iba Camara N/A 6'8 St. Paul's
Malik Kuwornu N/A 7'0 Fork Union Military
Leroy Butts N/A 6'7 Elev8 Institute
Marcus Derrickson N/A 6'7 Brewster Academy
Gavin Peppers 75+ 6'2 St. Stephen's/St. Agnes
Larry Ennis 75+ 6'2 Wicomico
Christian Lutete 75+ 6'2 McKinley Tech
Ellis Dozier 75+ 6'8 Sherwood
Logan Samuels 75+ 6'0 Potomac School
Jamison Glover 75+ 6'0 Battlefield
Tristan Thompson 75+ 5'9 Cesar Chavez
Britton Anderson 75+ 6'4 Flint Hill
Kory Cooley 75+ 6'1 Quality Education (NC)
Zander Wear 75+ 6'11 Mount St. Joseph
Kent Auslander 75+ 6'5 Herndon
Chris Craft 75+ 6'4 Westlake
Andre Fox 75+ 6'2 Eleanor Roosevelt
Marcus Brumsey 75+ 6'1 Edison
Corey Martin 75+ 6'0 North County
Johnny Rhodes 75+ 6'2 Mount Carmel
Rysheed Corbin 75+ 5'10 Patterson
Kyle Reilly 75+ 6'5 Reservoir
Kenneth Beckham 75+ 6'1 Dunbar (DC)
Corey Mendez 75+ 6'2 Digital Harbor
A.J. Cabbagestalk 75+ 6'0 Montrose Christian
Joe Bradshaw 75+ 6'7 Einstein
Chris Baez 75+ 6'2 Cesar Chavez
Jordan Martin 75+ 6'0 John Carroll
Robert Bacon 75+ 6'1 Oakton
Aaron Williams 75+ 6'2 City
Tre Thomas 75+ 6'2 Riverdale Baptist
Stephen Osu 75+ 6'10 Bishop O'Connell
Nick Fullard 75+ 6'9 St. Mary's Ryken
Clay Conner 75+ 5'9 Oakdale
Ty White 75+ 6'1 Wheaton
Aaron Robinson 75+ 6'5 Springbrook
DeJuan Smith 75+ 6'3 Bowie
Isaiah Harris-Winn 75+ 6'4 St. Maria Goretti
Justin McNair 75+ 6'5 Dunbar
Emmanuel Nwude 75+ 6'6 Parkdale
Kyle Doran 75+ 6'5 Mount St. Joseph
Robert Davis 75+ 5'10 Marriotts Ridge
David Jones 75+ 6'3 Old Mill
Devin Shuler 75+ 5'10 CH Flowers
Josh Garrett 75+ 6'6 St. Frances
TT Felder 75+ 6'4 Potomac (Va.)
Aaron McDonald 75+ 6'3 Reservoir
Jarrell Allen 75+ 6'3 Theodore Roosevelt
Sharmarke Warsame 75+ 6'5 Dominion
Jahair Jones 75+ 6'6 South River
A.J. Carr 75 6'6 St. James
Rashad Wattie 74 6'2 Edmondson
Dorian Johnson 73 6'2 Herndon
Brandon Better 72 6'2 Crossland
Jerome West 71 6'1 Laurel Prep
Lolami Charles 70 6'6 Milford Mill
Cedrick McFadden 69 5'10 St. Andrew's
Randy Hayes 68 6'4 Potomac (Va.)
DayJar Dickson 67 6'7 Potomac (Md.)
Jared Hamilton 66 6'4 St. Frances
Drake Goddard 65 6'0 Maret
Lionel Owona 64 6'7 John Carroll
Jeremy Steadman 63 6'7 Woodbridge
Sean Mayberry 62 6'2 Calvert Hall
Patrick Moseh 61 6'2 Bishop Ireton
Anthony Tate 60+ 5'10 Takoma Academy
O'Shea Gairey 60+ 6'1 St. John's Catholic Prep
Derrick Green 60+ 6'2 Lake Clifton
Kameron Hedgepeth 60+ 6'3 Battlefield
Josh Fulton 60+ 6'1 Milford Mill
Jared Ruiz 60+ 6'1 Oakdale
Malik Norfleet 60+ 5'11 Capitol Christian
Bruce Spruell 60+ 6'4 Meade
Keijon Honore 60+ 5'11 Potomac (Va.)
Thomas Jackson 60+ 6'4 Cardozo
Tyvez Monroe 60+ 6'2 Edison
Trey Johnson 60+ 6'2 WT Woodson
Gary Blackston 60+ 6'2 Patterson
Aaron Byrd 60+ 6'2 Landon
Jared Harrington 60+ 6'3 Capitol Christian
Eric Landis 60+ 6'2 Crossland
Wanya Allen 60+ 6'4 Potomac Falls
Frank Webb 60+ 6'2 Mount Carmel
Juwan Smith 60+ 5'7" St. Mary's Ryken
Marcus Adkinson 60+ 5'10 St. Andrew's
Kaine Wilson 60+ 6'1 Parkdale
Alan Liu 60+ 6'2 Fairfax
Andrew Hill 60+ 6'0 TC Williams
Matt Frierson 60+ 6'1 Chapelgate Christian
Dereck Oliver 60+ 5'8 Patterson
Isaiah White 60+ 6'4 Centennial
Jacob White 60+ 6'4 St. Andrew's
Tyler Femi 60+ 5'10 Flint Hill
Keandre Cook 60+ 6'4 Edmondson
Jermaine Head 60+ 5'8 Joppatowne
Kevin Simpson 60+ 5'9 Duval
Daniel Wilson 60+ 6'5 St. Paul's
Kennith Ford 60+ National Collegiate
Bobby Arthur Williams 60+ 6'6 Covenant Life
Jaleel Gibson 60+ 6'2 Aberdeen
Michael Kelbaugh 60+ 6'1" Williamsport High School (MD)
Alex Peltier 60+ 6'6 Maret
Fortune Okigweh 60+ 6'6 Joppatowne
Mychal Stefanides 60+ 5'11 C. Milton Wright
Reggie Parker 60+ 5'9 St. Mary's Ryken
Scott Harrelson 60+ 6'4 Dulaney
Kevin McClain 60+ 6'6 Edmondson
Charles Meiklejohn 60+ 6'5 Annapolis
Justin Tuckson 60+ 6'0 Christ Chapel
Reggie Rouse 60+ 5'9 Calvert Hall
Trevor Brown 60+ 6'5 Wise
Trevor Lecuona 60+ 5'11 Oakdale
Demetrich Williams 60+ 6'4 Patterson
Shakur Cottman 60+ 6'1 Washington
David Belle 60+ 6'2 Northwestern-PG
Connor Jacobs 60+ 6'8 Annapolis Area Christian
Donovan Walker 60 5'10 Springbrook
Chief Amoah 60 6'1 Edison
Dajour Diggs 59 6'1 Parkside
Will Gregorits 59 6'6 Lake Braddock
Jamall Gregory 58 6'3 Coolidge
Marcel Thompson 58 6'3 Poly
Toby Christensen 57 6'6 St. Maria Goretti
Jamaal Greenwood 57 6'1 Bullis
Daniel Noe 56 6'5 Bishop Ireton
Jaelin Grant 56 6'7 DeMatha
Keandre Gibson 55 5'9 Dunbar
Kwame Camon 55 6'4 Capitol Christian
Pernell Benson 54 6'6 Pope John Paul The Great
DeQuan Abrom 54 6'1 Riverdale Baptist
Elijah Cooper 53 6'5 Milford Mill
Micah Till 53 6'6 Wise
Jorden Duffy 52 6'0 J.M. Bennett
Sterling Christy 52 6'6 Williamsport
Oladoyin Fadojutimi 51 6'3 Eleanor Roosevelt
Jaylen Adams 51 5'10 Mount St. Joseph
Will Jenkins 50 6'7 Mount Carmel
Chancellor Barnard 50 6'4 Glenelg Country
Trevis Buckhanon 49 6'7 Dunbar
Dominique Tham 49 6'4 Wakefield
Stephen Brown 48 5'10 Christ Chapel
Colen Gaynor 48 6'5 Stephen Decatur
Omar Alston 47 6'5 Westlake
Corey Henson 47 6'1 Dematha
Ahsante Shivers 46 6'3 Clinton Christian
Darian Anderson 46 5'11 St. John's
Siyao Sun 45 6'9 Bishop O'Connell
Devin Smith 45 6'4 Randallstown
Shane Eberle 44 6'10 Good Counsel
Austin Vereen 44 6'3 Maret
Kani Coles 43 6'6 Edmondson
Sam Berlin 43 6'9 Ad Fontes
Will Robinson 42 6'5 Oakland Mills
Chris Manning 42 6'7 Randallstown
Jermaine Ukaegbu 41 6'6 Montrose Christian
Evan Taylor 41 6'4 Paul VI
Jerell Cooke 40 6'4 Randallstown
Jordan Oakley 40 6'4 La Plata
Cam Gregory 39 6'8 St. Stephen's/St. Agnes
Darryl Williams 39 6'4 Glenelg Country
Jamarco Haskins 38 6'4 Colonial Forge
Tommy Heard 38 6'5 Randallstown
Steffen Davis 37 6'0 Maret
Joe Hugley 37 6'7 Magruder
Jourdan Grant 36 6'2 Archbishop Spalding
Jamaal King 36 5'9 Bishop O'Connell
Omari George 35 6'4 City
Anthony Smith 35 6'6 Potomac (Md.)
Danny Shand 34 5'11 New Town
Edward Polite 34 6'4 DuVal
Elijah Long 33 6'0 John Carroll
Greg Malinowski 33 6'4 Episcopal
Jibreel Faulkner 32 6'7 Theodore Roosevelt
Eric Bowles 32 5'11 WT Woodson
Allante Holston 31 6'6 Clinton Christian
Anthony Whitney 31 6'4 Theodore Roosevelt
Jordan Abdur-Ra'oof 31 6'6 Gonzaga
Donte Etheridge 30 6'5 St. Mary's Ryken
Allen Costley 30 6'4 Milford Mill
Evan Phoenix 29 6'9 Calvert Hall
Mike Morsell 29 6'4 St. John's
Zach Thomas 28 6'6 Oakdale
Thomas Bruce 28 6'7 DeMatha
Tim Bond 27 6'5 City
Kimbal MacKenzie 27 6'0 John Carroll
Cameron Jackson 26 6'8 Handley
Kenny Wormley 26 6'2 Riverdale Baptist
Andre Walker 25 6'10 Bullis
Brandon Kamga 25 6'3 South Lakes
Mike Cunningham 24 6'2 DuVal
Collin Goss 24 6'10 St. Stephens & St. Agnes
Terrell Allen 23 6'1 DeMatha
Paul Rowley 23 6'7 Loudoun Valley
Clint Robinson 22 6'7 C.H. Flowers
Isaiah Lamb 22 6'4 Dulaney
Darian Bryant 21 6'4 St. John's
Gary Jefferson 21 6'4 Lake Clifton
Jordan McNeil 20 6'5 Mount St. Joseph
Evan Fisher 20 6'9 McDonogh
Andrew Robinson 19 6'4 Springbrook
Oumar Barry 19 6'9 Bishop O'Connell
Abdulai Bundu 18 6'6 Largo
Marcquise Reed 18 6'3 Capitol Christian
Josh Ayeni 17 6'7 St. Frances
Kamau Stokes 17 6'0 City
Mamadou Ndiaye 16 6'7 Oakland Mills
Kory Holden 16 6'2 J.M. Bennett
Nico Clareth 15 6'4 Calvert Hall
Trey Porter 15 6'9 Potomac (Va.)
John Crosby 14 6'3 Poly
Deividas Zemgulis 14 6'6 St. Mary's Ryken
Quadree Smith 13 6'8 Potomac (Md.)
Taron Oliver 13 6'9 Montrose Christian
Sam Miller 12 6'8 Gonzaga
Johnnie Shuler 12 5'11 Theodore Roosevelt
Byron Hawkins 11 6'1 Clinton Christian
Charlie Thomas 11 6'7 River Hill
Develle Phillips 10 6'8 Clinton Christian
Tre Campbell 10 6'1 St. John's
James Palmer 09 6'4 St. John's
Sylvester Ogbonda 09 6'9 National Christian
Eric Cobb 08 6'8 St. Frances
Jon Davis 08 6'2 Clinton Christian
Therence Mayimba 08 6'7 St. James
Drew Edwards 07 6'3 Calvert Hall
Obi Enechionyia 07 6'9 St. James
Martin Geben 06 6'8 St. Maria Goretti
Justin Robinson 06 6'1 St. James
Randall Broddie 05 6'2 Potomac
Phil Booth 05 6'3 Mount St. Joseph
Chinanu Onuaku 04 6'10 Riverdale Baptist
Justin Jenifer 04 5'9 Milford Mill
Dion Wiley 03 6'4 Potomac
Kevin Dorsey 03 5'11 Clinton Christian
Dwayne Morgan 02 6'8 St. Frances
Bryant Crawford 02 6'2 Gonzaga
Franklin Howard 01 6'4 Paul VI
Melo Trimble 01 6'2 Bishop O'Connell
Timothy Jones Jr. 5' 11" Central
Ricardo Lindo 6'7 Wilson
Jonathan Smith 6'5 Thomas Stone
Jasper Sterling 5'11 Riverdale Baptist
Zach Bare 5'10 St. Paul's
Marquis Brown 5'8
Jarvis Doles 6'8 Hammond
Naji Marshall 6'5 Eleanor Roosevelt
Gary Burley 6'3 Milford Mill
Isaiah Mucius 6'7 St. James
Kevin Zhang 6' 1" Marriotts Ridge
Matt Ayoub 6'2 WT Woodson
Vado Morse 5'11 Bullis
Ameka Akaya 6'4 St. Maria Goretti
Collin Banister 6'3
Jamar Watson 6'2 Bishop McNamara
Tairik Johnson 6'7 St. Frances
Trey Green 5' 10" Thomas Edison
Robert Montgomery 6'5 Takoma Academy
Jordan Miller 6'5 Loudoun Valley
Jordan Goodwin 5'11 St. Frances
Nick Barnes 6-7 Stone Bridge
Deion Hammond 6' 3 Riverdale Baptist
Nana Opoku 6'6 Potomac (Va.)
Monty Urmilevicius 6'8 John Carroll
Darius Hines 5'9 Archbishop Carroll
Kiro Campbell 5'9 St. Vincent Pallotti
Kyle Copeland 6'3 Tuscarora (Va.)
Mohamed Koroma 6' 3 Herndon
Derick Martyn 6'8 Bladensburg
Dajuan Clayton 6'0 St. John's
Cameron Carter 5'6 Archbishop Carroll
Brandon Horvath 6'6 Southern-AA
Henson Ujoh Broadfording Christian Academy
Jeff Dowtin 6'0 St. John's
A.J. Wilson 6'6 Elev8 Institute (Fla.)
Desmond Brown 6'7 Patterson
Rasheed Pierre Louis 6'2" Glenelg Country Day School
Jelani Williams 6'3 Sidwell Friends
Josh Johnson Broadfording Christian Academy
Rodney Thomas III 6'6 Archbishop Carroll
Yadaven Saravanapavan 5'9
Jalen Melvin 6'9 Northwestern-PG
Noah Locke 6'2 McDonogh
Daniel Durst 6' 0 Broadfording Christian Academy
Randy Miller 6'2 Mount St. Joseph
Joshua Deville 6'3 Rockville
Chauncey Pittman 6' 0" St. Stephens St. Agnes
LJ Owens 6'2 Severn School
Tautas Bergelis 6' 4 Broadfording Christian Academy
Melo Eggleston 6'7 Notre Dame Prep
Reggie Gardner 6'3 Dematha
DJ Harvey 6'5 DeMatha
Ako Adams 6'1 Bishop O'Connell
Kellon Taylor 6'6 DeMatha
Tristan Easton 6'3 Meade
Jahlil Jenkins 5' 10" Virginia Academy
Nate Roberts 6'8 John Carroll
Chris Wagner 6' 4 Broadfording Christian Academy
Jamir Moultrie 6'0 Bishop McNamara
Kylia Sykes 6'4 St. John's
Luka Garza 6'10 Maret
Michael Speight 6'3 Wise
Meko Carter 6' 1" Mountain View
Caleb Yost 6' 1 Williamsport
Denmark Slay II 5-11 St. Stephens & St. Agnes
Khalil Williams
Darryl Smith 6'2 Capitol Christian
Kiyon Boyd 6'4 HD Woodson
Dimone Long 6'0 Wilson
Luther Anderson 5'7 Dunbar (DC)
Pierre Johnson 6'3 Mount St. Joseph
Brandon Hughes 5' 10" Thomas Edison
Kelvin Koonce 5'10 Cardozo
Chandler Brooks 6' 1 James Woods
Nate Watson 6'8 Bishop O'Connell
Nana Opoku 6'6 Potomac (Va.)
Cameron Norman 6'0 Good Counsel
Kodye Pugh 6'7 Blair Academy (NJ)
Brandon Simpson 6' 3" Seneca Valley
Edwin Ebube 6'6 Episcopal
Derrick Dixon 6'3 Archbishop Carroll
Chyree Walker 6'4 Bullis
Darryl Gerald 6'4 Courtland
Anthony Cowan 5'11 St. John's
Earl Mitchell 6'4 Chapelgate Christian
Kevin McDonald 6'6 Georgetown Prep
Koran Moore 6'8 St. Frances
Andre Rafus 6'7 Lake Clifton
Braxton Foreman 6' 4" Thomas Johnson
Sam Green 6'6 Bishop McNamara
Darnell Whitfield 5'10 Arundel
Blake Francis 5'9 Westfield
D'Marco Baucum 6'6" Bishop O'Connell
Bryce Butler 5'10 Patterson Mill
Chris Lykes 5'6 Gonzaga
Myles Douglas 6'8 Aberdeen
Taija Blaylock 6'7 Tuscarora (Va.)
Matt Lewis 6'4 Bishop O'Connell
Cole Harshman 6' 2" Dulaney
David Erebor 6'9 Mount Carmel
Davis Long Sherwood
DJ Mitchell St. Vincent Pallotti
Myles Dread 6'4" Gonzaga
Anthony Duruji 6'6 St. Andrews
Michael Janowski 6'1 St. Stephens & St. Agnes
Dayvon Cuffey 6'4 Glen Burnie
Ike Onwuka 5'4
Tyler Foster 6'5 Middleburg
Traevon Benjamin 6'0 Bishop McNamara
DeAundre Gonzales 6' 0" Broadfording Christian Academy
Michael Tertsea 6'10 John Carroll
Falu Seck 6'1 Springbrook
Terry Nolan 6'2 Mount Carmel
Prentiss Hubb 6'1" Gonzaga
Miles Wilson 6'3 Mount St. Joseph
Justin Gorham 6'8 Calvert Hall
Alani Moore 5'9 Friendship Collegiate
Antonio Cockerell 5'9 Landon School
Evan joseph 5' 11" Middletown (Md.)
Cole Mason 5'9 Atholton
Jamal Wright 5'10 Riverdale Baptist
James West IV 6'1 Freedom-Woodbridge
Jared Bynum 5'9" Georgetown Prep
Elijah White 6'3 Centennial
Kollin Mitchell 6' 1" Gwynn Park
Mickey Bell 6'5 Bullis
Brice Moore 5'11 Milford Mill
Donnell Frayer 6'2 Landon School
Corey Bays C. Milton Wright
Kurk Lee 5'9 St. Frances
George Anderson 5' 9" Seed Public Charter School
Shaq Diboti-Lobe 6'4 Whitman
Football Player NA NA
Brandon Slater 6'5 Paul VI
Lamont Sanders 6' 0" Dulaney
Kirk Hawkins 5'9 Laurel
Darryl Morsell 6'3 Mount St. Joseph
Harrison Greggs 6' 4" Oakland Mills
Mike Heitzmann 5'10 River Hill
Brandon Willis 6'0 Hammond
Brayden Gault 6'3 Battlefield
Jalen Gibbs 6'2 North Point
Malcolm Shakur 5' 9" Colonial Forge
Justin Faison 5'8 Gwynn Park
Craig Lecesne 6'6 St. James
Jake Stephens 6' 6" Musselmen (WV.)
Tyler White 6'7 Marshall
Isaac Harris 6'4 Fairfax
Immanuel Quickley 6'4" John Carroll
Mark Wall 5' 10" Cantonsville
Anthony Barnes 6'5 Bowie
Everette Hammond 6'2 St. Vincent Pallotti
Equan Karcher 6'1 Dunbar
Joey O'Dwyer 6' 5" Dulaney
Isaiah Miles 6'4 Gwynn Park
Daniel Harris 6' 4 Fairfax
Donovann Toatley 5'9" St. Stephens & St. Agnes
Phillip Alexander 6'4 St. Vincent Pallotti
Michael Bratton 6' 1" Jefferson (WV.)
Christian Bryant 5'8 Bowie
Aaron Thompson 6'1 Paul VI
Alexis Yetna 6'8 Putnam Science (CT)
Everett Winchester 6'5 Gilman
Kauvon Smith 5' 11" Lackey
Donte Doleman 6'0 St. Maria Goretti
Kuony Deng 6'6 Champe
Tre Wood 6'0 St. Johns
Wynston Tabbs 6'2 St. Mary's-Ryken
Mike McPherson jr. 5' 7" Sherwood
Christian Matthews 6'6 National Christian
Irwayne Connell 6'7 National Christian
Brandon Fields 6'2 Bishop McNamara
Grant Robinson 6'1 Potomac School
Michael Riley 6'2 Williamsport
Jordan Simmons 5'7" Georgetown Prep
Eddie Scott 6'4 Gonzaga
Nasiir Robinson 6' 2" Richard Montgomery
Dexter Turner 6'0 IDEA Charter
Terence Lewis 6'6 National Christian
Markelle Fultz 6'4 DeMatha
Kevin Bell 6'2 St. Maria Goretti
De'Vondre Perry 6'6 Poly
Tyler Baylor 6'5 Good Counsel
Brandon Edmond 6'1 St. John Paul The Great
Pierre Xavier Godette 6' 6" North Stafford
Camari Wilkerson 5'8 Old Mill
Keve Aluma 6'8 Stephen Decatur
Daquan Bracey 5'10 St. Frances
Jessiya Villa 5' 11" Martinsburg HS (WV)
Andrew Cave 6'5" Georgetown Prep
Derquan Washington 5'8 HD Woodson
Ralpheal Simmons 6' 3" Central
Thomas Lang 6'1" Linganore
Kobe Colston 5'11 Blake
Tim Bing 6'2 National Christian
Antwan Walker 6'6 HD Woodson
Terrence Gibbons 6'6 Wise
Ejike Obinna 6'10 Virginia Academy
Rasheed Brown 5' 11" Lake Clifton
Fred Rowles 6'4 National Christian
Ryan Gomes 6'10 Friends School
Jack Staub 6'0 Linganore
Brendan Adams 6'4 Calvert Hall
Kavon Sclafford 5'8 Fairmont Heights
Chandler Penn 6'2 St. Maria Goretti
Will Reed 6'1
Spencer Schultz Clear Spring
Rian Kelley 6' 3 Thomas Stone
Daryl Bones 6'1 IDEA Charter
Kayee Freeman 5'8 Eleanor Roosevelt
Cam Heard 5'9 Chapel Gate Christian
De'Andre Stevens 6'1 DuVal
David Clark 6'4 Annapolis Area Christian
Montez Mathis 6'4" Oak Hill
Jalen Smith 6'8 Mount St. Joseph
Tony King 6' 3" Herndon
Saiquan Jamison 6'5 Wise
Ty'Darius Harris 6'6 Rock Creek Christian
Cameron Robinson 6'0 Woodbridge
Trystan Pratapas 6'4 Elev8 Institute (Fla.)
Keleaf Tate 6'2 Cesar Chavez
Qwanzi Samuels Jr 6'4" St. Johns
Grant Golden 6'8 St. James
Trevon Lucas 6' 2" Urbana
Dom Fragala 5'10 John Champe
Nicholas Tates 5'11 St. Paul's
Dom Sakickas 6'7 Broadfording Christian
Jacob Long 6'3 Cesar Chavez
Brandon Madison 6'1"
Jahbril Price-Noel 6'5 John Carroll
William Fields 6' 3" Jefferson (WV.)
Chauncey Smith 6' 0" Lake Clifton
Ayinde Hakim 5'11 Wilson
Corey Manigault 6'7 Paul VI
Lewis Djonkam 6'7 West Springfield
Andre Boykin 6'4 King's Christian Academy
Christian Jones 5'9
Jordan Bartlett 5' 10" Saint James
Jaden Martin 6' 1" River Hill
Darius Dangerfield 5'8 Harford Tech
Tyler Scanlon 6'7 Westfield
Nigel Stewart 6'3 Gonzaga
Khalil Richard 6'1 New Town
V.J. King 6'7 Paul VI
D'Angelo Tull 5'8 Kings Christian Academy
Doc Barnes 6'6 Mount St. Joseph
Elijah Clarance 6'2 St. Maria Goretti